logo
facebook   twitter

Position: RHP

Graduating: 2019

Bats: L

Throws: R

Height: 5'11"

Weight: 205

Hometown: Rancho Santa Fe, CA.

High School: Torrey Pines HS

Commitment: Washington

DATE OF BIRTH: 08/31/2000
NICKNAME: Schreibs
FAVORITE MLB TEAM: Boston Red Sox
FAVORITE MLB PLAYER: Chris Sale
HOBBIES: Hat Collecting
PARENTS NAMES: John & Kathleen Schreiber
STATS/ACCOLADES/HONORS: First Team All Avocado West League 2018, All Academic Team 2018