logo
facebook   twitter

Position: RHP

Graduating: 2019

Bats: R

Throws: R

Height: 6'2"

Weight: 180

Hometown: Los Angeles, CA.

High School: Maranatha HS

Commitment: UCSD

DATE OF BIRTH: 10/03/2000
NICKNAME: CD Music
FAVORITE MLB TEAM: LA Dodgers
FAVORITE MLB PLAYER: Trevor Bauer
HOBBIES: Reading, music and movies
PARENTS NAMES: Laura & Missy Dale
STATS/ACCOLADES/HONORS: SoCal Scouts Association All-Star Game, PG All tournament team