logo
facebook   twitter
TW

Position: OF

Graduating: 2015

Bats: R

Throws: R

Height: 6'3"

Weight: 220

Hometown: Peoria, AZ

High School: Raymond S. Kellis

Commitment: Arizona State

DATE OF BIRTH:​ 2/18/1997
NICKNAME: Big Cat
FAVORITE MLB TEAM: None
FAVORITE MLB PLAYER: Justin Upton
HOBBIES: Playing my guitar
PARENTS NAMES: Cynthia and Ted Williams
STATS/ACCOLADES/HONORS: Section player of the year; First team all state (AZ.); Reds Area Code; Drafted by the Minn. Twins.