logo
facebook   twitter
Tylers_S_cropped

Position: RHP

Graduating: 2018

Bats: R

Throws: R

Height: 6’4"

Weight: 170

Hometown: Roseville, CA

High School: Woodcreek HS

Commitment: Nevada

DATE OF BIRTH: 4/27/2000
NICKNAME: T-Smith
FAVORITE MLB TEAM: San Francisco Giants
FAVORITE MLB PLAYER: Kevin Pillar
HOBBIES: Outdoor activities, hanging out with friends
PARENTS: Mecca and Scott Smith
STATS/ACCOLADES/HONORS: HS Stats from 2017: 2-0 W-L, 2.19 ERA.